uitslagen ronde 3 4 en 5

Untitled – Round 6

Results

No Name                   Result   Name                  

 1 van Setten, A (14)      .5:.5   Hoogendijk, K (6)     
 2 de Wolde, R (5)          1:0    Klomp, A (7)          
 3 Oomkes, L (8)           .5:.5   Bakker, B (2)         
 4 Buwalda, J (4)           1:0    van den Heuvel, M (12)
 5 Bonthuis, S (3)         .5:.5   ten Kate, A (11)      
 6 van der Weerd, B (13)    0:1    Bakker, A (1)         
 7 Panhuis, C (9)           0:0    BYE                   
 8 Staarink, T (10)         0:0    BYE                   
 9 Wildschut, P (15)        0:0    BYE                   

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2  de Wolde, Roelof                    5        13.5  21.0   18.5
      Hoogendijk, Kees                    5        12.5  18.5   19.0
  3   van Setten, Alexander               4        15.0  23.0   13.5
 4-6  Bakker, Bjintze                     3.5      13.5  20.0   13.5
      Oomkes, Luit                        3.5      12.5  19.5   11.5
      Buwalda, Johan                      3.5      11.0  16.5   13.0
7-10  Klomp, Andre                        3        14.0  22.0   13.0
      Staarink, Ton                       3        13.5  20.5   14.0
      van den Heuvel, Marc                3        11.0  18.0    9.0
      ten Kate, Annebert                  3        11.0  15.5    8.5
 11   Bonthuis, Sibbele                   2.5      12.5  17.0    7.5
12-13 Wildschut, Pieter                   2        12.0  18.0   10.0
      Bakker, Albert                      2        10.5  15.0    5.0
14-15 Panhuis, Cor                        1        11.0  15.5    3.0
      van der Weerd, Bas                  1         9.5  16.0    5.0

Cross Table

No  Name                  Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Bakker, Albert                   8:L  4:L  9:W 12:L 11:L 13:W
2.  Bakker, Bjintze                  9:W  7:W  6:L 14:L  4:W  8:D
3.  Bonthuis, Sibbele               10:L 12:W  4:L  8:L 13:W 11:D
4.  Buwalda, Johan                  11:D  1:W  3:W  7:L  2:L 12:W
5.  de Wolde, Roelof                12:W  8:W 10:W  6:D 14:D  7:W
6.  Hoogendijk, Kees                13:W 15:W  2:W  5:D 10:W 14:D
7.  Klomp, Andre                    14:W  2:L 11:W  4:W  8:L  5:L
8.  Oomkes, Luit                     1:W  5:L 14:L  3:W  7:W  2:D
9.  Panhuis, Cor                     2:L 13:L  1:L   :W   :L   :L
10. Staarink, Ton                    3:W 11:W  5:L 15:W  6:L   :L
11. ten Kate, Annebert               4:D 10:L  7:L 13:W  1:W  3:D
12. van den Heuvel, Marc             5:L  3:L   :W  1:W 15:W  4:L
13. van der Weerd, Bas               6:L  9:W 15:L 11:L  3:L  1:L
14. van Setten, Alexander            7:L   :W  8:W  2:W  5:D  6:D
15. Wildschut, Pieter                 :W  6:L 13:W 10:L 12:L   :L

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Untitled – Round 6

Results

No Name                   Result   Name              

 1 Klomp, A (6)             1:0    Buwalda, J (3)    
 2 de Wolde, R (4)          1:0    Wolfs, M (13)     
 3 Nieuwenhuizen, P (7)     0:1    Hoogendijk, K (5) 
 4 van den Heuvel, M (9)    1:0    van Setten, A (11)
 5 Bosma, L (2)             1:0    Bakker, B (1)     
 6 van der Weerd, B (10)    0:1    ten Kate, A (8)   
 7 Bonthuis, S (14)         1:0    Wildschut, P (12) 

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   Klomp, Andre                        5.5      12.5  20.0   19.5
  2   de Wolde, Roelof                    5        12.0  18.5   17.0
  3   Hoogendijk, Kees                    4        14.0  22.5   14.5
  4   van den Heuvel, Marc                3.5      11.5  18.0   11.0
5-10  Wolfs, Marcel                       3        14.0  22.5   10.0
      van Setten, Alexander               3        12.5  20.5   12.5
      Buwalda, Johan                      3        12.0  18.5   10.0
      Bosma, Leo                          3        12.0  18.0   10.0
      Nieuwenhuizen, Piet                 3        10.5  16.0   11.5
      ten Kate, Annebert                  3         9.0  12.5   10.0
 11   Bakker, Bjintze                     2.5      10.0  15.5    8.5
 12   van der Weerd, Bas                  1.5      11.5  19.0    5.5
 13   Bonthuis, Sibbele                   1        12.0  15.5    1.0
 14   Wildschut, Pieter                   0        11.5  15.5    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                  Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Bakker, Bjintze                  7:L 11:D 12:W  4:L 10:W  2:L
2.  Bosma, Leo                       8:W  6:L  5:L 12:W 13:L  1:W
3.  Buwalda, Johan                   9:L 10:W 11:L   :W  8:W  6:L
4.  de Wolde, Roelof                10:W  7:W  6:L  1:W  5:W 13:W
5.  Hoogendijk, Kees                11:D  9:W  2:W  6:D  4:L  7:W
6.  Klomp, Andre                    13:W  2:W  4:W  5:D 11:W  3:W
7.  Nieuwenhuizen, Piet              1:W  4:L  9:D 10:D 12:W  5:L
8.  ten Kate, Annebert               2:L 12:W 13:W 11:L  3:L 10:W
9.  van den Heuvel, Marc             3:W  5:L  7:D 13:L   :W 11:W
10. van der Weerd, Bas               4:L  3:L   :W  7:D  1:L  8:L
11. van Setten, Alexander            5:D  1:D  3:W  8:W  6:L  9:L
12. Wildschut, Pieter                 :L  8:L  1:L  2:L  7:L 14:L
13. Wolfs, Marcel                    6:L   :W  8:L  9:W  2:W  4:L
14. Bonthuis, Sibbele                 :    :    :    :    :  12:W

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Untitled – Round 6

Results

No Name                Result   Name                  

 1 Staarink, T (8)       1:0    Hoogendijk, K (5)     
 2 de Wolde, R (4)       1:0    Bonthuis, S (2)       
 3 van Setten, A (13)    1:0    Nieuwenhuizen, P (6)  
 4 Oomkes, L (7)         0:1    Buwalda, J (3)        
 5 Wolfs, M (12)         0:1    van den Heuvel, M (10)
 6 Klomp, A (14)         1:0    Bakker, B (1)         
 7 ten Kate, A (9)       0:1    van der Weerd, B (11) 

Standings

Place Name                  Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   de Wolde, Roelof                    5        12.5  19.0   18.0
 2-3  Hoogendijk, Kees                    4.5      13.5  20.0   19.0
      van Setten, Alexander               4.5      13.5  18.5   15.0
  4   Staarink, Ton                       4        11.0  17.0   11.0
 5-9  Bonthuis, Sibbele                   3        13.5  20.0   11.0
      Nieuwenhuizen, Piet                 3        13.0  20.0   14.0
      van den Heuvel, Marc                3        12.5  19.5   10.0
      Buwalda, Johan                      3        11.0  15.0   11.0
      Klomp, Andre                        3        11.0  14.0    6.0
10-11 Wolfs, Marcel                       2.5      11.5  14.5    8.5
      Oomkes, Luit                        2.5       8.5  11.5    7.5
12-13 Bakker, Bjintze                     2        13.0  20.5   10.0
      van der Weerd, Bas                  2        12.5  17.0    5.0
 14   ten Kate, Annebert                  0        10.5  15.5    0.0

Cross Table

No  Name                  Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Bakker, Bjintze                  7:W  4:L  8:W  6:L  2:L 14:L
2.  Bonthuis, Sibbele                8:W  5:L 10:L 11:W  1:W  4:L
3.  Buwalda, Johan                   9:W  6:L 12:W 13:L  8:L  7:W
4.  de Wolde, Roelof                10:W  1:W 13:W  5:L  6:W  2:W
5.  Hoogendijk, Kees                11:W  2:W  6:W  4:W 13:D  8:L
6.  Nieuwenhuizen, Piet             12:W  3:W  5:L  1:W  4:L 13:L
7.  Oomkes, Luit                     1:L 10:L  9:W 12:D 11:W  3:L
8.  Staarink, Ton                    2:L 11:W  1:L 10:W  3:W  5:W
9.  ten Kate, Annebert               3:L 13:L  7:L 14:L 12:L 11:L
10. van den Heuvel, Marc             4:L  7:W  2:W  8:L 14:L 12:W
11. van der Weerd, Bas               5:L  8:L   :W  2:L  7:L  9:W
12. Wolfs, Marcel                    6:L   :W  3:L  7:D  9:W 10:L
13. van Setten, Alexander             :   9:W  4:L  3:W  5:D  6:W
14. Klomp, Andre                      :    :    :   9:W 10:W  1:W

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com